Atika Sikun




HI,
 photo 10991176_10204437005383065_8329704528899608462_n_zps4lskohdh.jpg


A

Sept 14th, 1992 | Selangor, MY
"we only see what we want to see."


VISITOR(S)
website counter



Recent Posts
· Back To School..hmmm...what are the odds??
· Tagged by Danny
· Before I'm BACK being the un-ME again
· yay!!
· today is just a normal day if you ask me
· say hello to a new year
· farewell 2008
· HAPPY BIRTHDAY,SANJEEVA!!!!!
· new year resolutions
· BEAT IT


BLOGGER ARCHIVES



INSTAGRAM FEED
FOLLOWERS

Not my type
Tuesday, January 6, 2009 | Posted by Atika | 0 comment/s

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
today so many things happened.
it was yet another tiring day for me.
I did accomplish few things.
and I felt GREAT!
haha
some of it are:-
make Neelia jealous checked
ran around the school checked
sorokkan Shasta's wallet i dont know where did she put her wallet
pay all the things that I have to pay checked
ukur ketinggian and berat tomorrow(hopeillgrowtaller)
finish up all my homeworks lazyness came after few hours..hehe
brief roughly about kebersihan to all my juniors checked
hug Cherrie :) checked
hug Ashbir :) checked
whack somebody's arse maybe tomrrow??lol
i am now officially not in the blogging mood.
but ill try to post something everyday.
im getting really sian with my school life d...

Labels: