Atika Sikun




HI,
 photo 10991176_10204437005383065_8329704528899608462_n_zps4lskohdh.jpg


A

Sept 14th, 1992 | Selangor, MY
@fashionvaletcom
@mensphysiquemalaysia
@isiperutmy
VISITOR(S)
website counter



Recent Posts
· today is just a normal day if you ask me
· say hello to a new year
· farewell 2008
· HAPPY BIRTHDAY,SANJEEVA!!!!!
· new year resolutions
· BEAT IT
· Year End Review-2008
· officially deleted
· The story of a boy
· this questionaires is err..just read it


BLOGGER ARCHIVES



INSTAGRAM FEED
FOLLOWERS

yay!!
Saturday, January 3, 2009 | Posted by Atika | 0 comment/s

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
I PASSED MY UNDANG-UNDANG TEST!!!
YABEDABEDOOooOOO!!!
it wasnt easy,i tell you.
it took me days to memerize all the craps.
but then,
Yun Ming also passed.
and he took the freaking 5 hours class on Tuesday.
can you believe it??
Tuesday???
curseyouYunMing
ihateyousomuchthatiwanttostabyourightnow
haha
.
.
so now,
next stop>>>
the L-land
hehe
wanna take my L sooooooonnnnnnnnnnnnnn!!!!!!!!!!!
.
.
TCH is still not feeling well
me too
:(
school gonna reopen on Monday
what to do??
aiyoyo
ithinkifellsickcauseimissyousomuchla
.
.
oh yeah.
Ashbir's birthday is on Monday as well.
Happy almost birthday,Ashbir!!
LOL
iloveyousomuch
till then,
rocks on ppl!!

Labels: