Atika Sikun




HI,
 photo 10991176_10204437005383065_8329704528899608462_n_zps4lskohdh.jpg


A

Sept 14th, 1992 | Selangor, MY
"we only see what we want to see."


VISITOR(S)
website counter



Recent Posts
· I want you.BADLY.
· Missing you lately.
· I am a really good marketing director.HAHA!
· Here's the thing.
· Finding my head in the hole.
· ARCHIE!TAKE ME WITH YOU!
· Convent IU Day
· Picture Post :)
· Random
· I am not stupid


BLOGGER ARCHIVES



INSTAGRAM FEED
FOLLOWERS

I found what I've been looking for.
Sunday, April 19, 2009 | Posted by Atika | 0 comment/s

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
it is exactly 2 a.m in the morning.and yes i am here.blogging.i just happened to finish finding the informations needed for my EST assignment.and damn,its tiring.

to my dearest Pn.Radziah,please please please no more killer assignments.

I am tired.Bleh.

i got a lot of things to blog about but man,i am effin' tired.screw everything up.crap.

I found a new friend.and she is Amira Masri.Heh.



be jealous ;)

hailed all the way from Sri Aman.


i was having a tough time today.same case with Amira actually.i am like pathetic at liking guys.Bleh.screw my head for liking him terriblely.He dont even like me.So why would i want him so much?to you-know-who,hear me.I am done and over with you.it is so not worth anymore falling over you.Maybe we're not meant for each other,but please stop ignoring me.aish.


enough confessions.


Saya penat.dan saya nak tidur.Bye.


p/s:will updates soon right after my long and beauty sleep. *cheers*

Labels: ,