Atika Sikun




HI,
 photo 10991176_10204437005383065_8329704528899608462_n_zps4lskohdh.jpg


A

Sept 14th, 1992 | Selangor, MY
@fashionvaletcom
@mensphysiquemalaysia
@isiperutmy
VISITOR(S)
website counter



Recent Posts
· 40 minutes before midnight;
· No boundaries
· Aye
· Trust me,
· The way it has always been.
· FYI,
· I'm so gay at the moment.
· Yeah,you.
· Can you hear that?
· the heart says,


BLOGGER ARCHIVES



INSTAGRAM FEED
FOLLOWERS

Kill me now;
Thursday, June 18, 2009 | Posted by Atika | 0 comment/s

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
I was supposed to finish up my homeworks,but ill rather go online.
wth -.-

Exams are killing me.
The results,I mean.
Ugh!

Way too many corrections to do.
Pfft.


I think I should catch up on my stuffs now. Since almost everything is almost done and it is coming to the end of my time in High School. But then, I heard there is more events that is gonna come up soon. So I will really want to try to make space for myself and also those events. I have like tons of homework and work not done yet around the house and it is really messy all around. I have been going out a lot lately and had no time for myself to do those things. I would really want to make my blog up to date but I am just sometimes too lazy when I have the time. I would rather surf the net and wasting my time. I will make myself not be lazy now. Hehe. I wish I could and I can. Just try right? Let me settle things down first and then I can blog what was been happening. =)


Now I'm starting to think that everyone is comel.
LMAO.


I better go now.
Bil api dan elektrik akan melambung naik :/



p/s : John Lee comel lah.But Toh is cuter :D
pp/s : Bryan pun comel jugak.
ppp/s: I'm going to whack you soon,Jeff.Don't worry.




Adios :D





Labels: , , ,