Atika Sikun




HI,
 photo 10991176_10204437005383065_8329704528899608462_n_zps4lskohdh.jpg


A

Sept 14th, 1992 | Selangor, MY
@fashionvaletcom
@mensphysiquemalaysia
@isiperutmy
VISITOR(S)
website counter



Recent Posts
· I've been awarded (:
· Hello (:
· I just dont get it
· Charity Musical Night 2009
· The Day.
· Teacher?Cikgu?Lau se?
· Oh no.it's you,baby ;)
· Let's murder someone.permanently.
· Out of the Blue.
· *shot head* *dies*


BLOGGER ARCHIVES



INSTAGRAM FEED
FOLLOWERS

Tagathon
Tuesday, June 2, 2009 | Posted by Atika | 0 comment/s

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Tagged by Amira,Wanning,Peck Yin,Chingy,Wei Jun and Danny (:


1. Besides your lips , where is the favourite spot to get kissed?
My cheek.

2. How did you feel when you woke up this MORNING?
OMG! 'can i continue sleeping agin?'

3. Who was the last person/people you took a photo WITH?
Amanduhhh x)

4. Would you consider yourself SPOILED?
Nope.

5. Will you ever donate BLOOD?
Nope.can I just donate money? Haha

6. Have you ever had a best friend who was of the opposite SEX?
Hell yeah!

7. Do you want someone to be DEAD?
Nope.not until that far.

8. What does your last text message SAY?
Feels like slapping him for real! (intend to that someone)

9. What are you thinking about right NOW?
My sayang

10. Do you want someone to be with you right NOW?
yaaaaaaaaaaaaaa (:

11. What was the time you went to bed last night?
Around 10 pm

12.Where did you buy the tee you are wearing now?
Some Japanese handmade t-shirt

13. Is someone on your mind right NOW?
*grins*

14. Who was the last person who text YOU?
Weng Shen

TEN lucky people to do this quiz.

1)Liyana
2)Syakila
3)Lala
4)Alvin
5)Amy
6)Sanjeeva
7)Chee Hong
8)Jo Yee
9)Pei Ghee
10)Tyzz Jiun

15.Who is no.2 having a relationship WITH?
*ahem* ask her yourself.LOL

16.Is no. 3 a male or FEMALE?
Perempuan

17. If no.7 and no.1 get TOGETHER , would it be a good?
ahahaha someone will be killed XP

18. What is no.1 studying?
Preparing for SPM.

19. When was the last time you chatted with THEM?
Schools,tuition,MSN,SMS

20. IS no.4 SINGLE?
Yeah

21. Say something about no.2.
one HAWT girl.*drools*

22. What do you think about no.3 & no.6 being TOGETHER?
Haha.will be the end of the world.

23. Describe no.9.
Tall and smexy (:

24 . What will you do if no.6 and no.7 FIGHT?
They don't even talk,how they can fight pulak? T__T

25 . Do you like no.8?
Yaa.She very pretty.and VAIN.

Labels: