Atika Sikun




HI,
 photo 10991176_10204437005383065_8329704528899608462_n_zps4lskohdh.jpg


A

Sept 14th, 1992 | Selangor, MY
@fashionvaletcom
@mensphysiquemalaysia
@isiperutmy
VISITOR(S)
website counter



Recent Posts
· You're a sin;
· Again and again,and again,and again
· Listen to what the heart says ;
· When grief shines through
· Sunday,you're so gay :P
· Stalk Them for a GOOD CAUSE ♥
· I wanted to stop being a stalker but it stuck in m...
· Yet another day.
· Stop. D:
· A total OH-MY-GOD.


BLOGGER ARCHIVES



INSTAGRAM FEED
FOLLOWERS

Just sue me for loving you.
Saturday, July 11, 2009 | Posted by Atika | 0 comment/s

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
It's Saturday!
*claps*

I spent the day doing the usual things.Erm,school works,house chores,you know,the typical weekend that I've always spent.Nothing really special happened today.Texted Jason as usual (: Texted some other people too.Aaron,Danny and also Zhi :D

The day almost ended now as the clock shows it is 6.41 pm.Mum,Dad and adik already left for Perak.My dad is renovating my grandma's house there.Cool right? (: So,now I have time to spent in front of the computer. I'm going off soon so ill make this post as short as possible.Heh. Thanks to those who are here always for me.I know I already mentioned it before,but wtheck,the comfort that you gave me is pricless (: To Danny and Toh,thanks a lot for everything.I know i can always count on you for comfort.To my girlfriends,great time being with all of you.lending your ears to hear my problems.This is what I called true .Hee :D


HAPPY 17TH BIRTHDAY TO JEFF NG
.One of the most coolest and awesome-est *cough cough* dude on the planet! and he's a bassist.lol and kurus? HAHA.Kidding.
always late for Maths class.Crazy.Daedal.Loves to smile.and grins.gah! Funny fella x) anyhooo,you're old already.Get a car license and bring me out,dude! :D HAPPY almost 17th birthday to Nalini too.It's tomorrow but I'll just give you an early wish.Heh.I YOU,Linnie.not Jeff.Jeff evil :P



I'm learning on how to bake brownies with my mum.Well,it turn out great :D Gives some to my friends to taste it xD I'm preapring some for Dutch boy too.lol not to be forgotten,the pretty boy as well (: Dutch boy is currently away at Seremban.Can't wait to see him next week *screaaaaaaaams* Do you realize how much I miss you?! OMG.lol We got a lot of catching up to do,you know.


I didnt get to tepek Lee Hsiang today *cries* lol well,I'm just crapping.haha.I just love to tepek him whenever he go online xD too bad,he's always busy these few days.works that is! :P I chatted with Zhi on MSN.IT WAS AWESOME,I TELL YOU! :D she is sooooooo friendly.and well,had a short talk about her Bii? Heh. :D Loves chatting with you,Zhi! Hee :D Can't wait for the next gatherings too.Gosh.so many events to go to this month.and trials are mere away.die -.-

Oh ya.
Greenity is now the new green (:
Like Zhi always said,
clicky clicky ;
GREENITY

Please vote for them.
ILY if you do.
Hee.



Leo Youth Day.
I'm going.
*screaaaaaaaams*

Too bad Zhi is not going );

and and
HAPPY 8TH MONTH OF FRIENDSHIP ANNIVERSARY,DUTCH BOY!
:D

Okay.
I shall end my post here.
I'm fidgeting in my seat already.
LOL.


Till then earthlings :D
TTFN.

Labels: , , ,