Atika Sikun




HI,
 photo 10991176_10204437005383065_8329704528899608462_n_zps4lskohdh.jpg


A

Sept 14th, 1992 | Selangor, MY
@fashionvaletcom
@mensphysiquemalaysia
@isiperutmy
VISITOR(S)
website counter



Recent Posts
· no longer available
· almost golden,still sliver
· i hold sunlight and swallow fireflies
· Flying High Like No One Cares
· Well,it's one for the money,two for the show
· We lives around rhythms and tides
· Where the wild roses grows
· so sweet,i can hardly speak
· Thin September air,thick October blues
· Sick of finding a way inside.


BLOGGER ARCHIVES



INSTAGRAM FEED
FOLLOWERS

finding the magic in things
Monday, October 12, 2009 | Posted by Atika | 0 comment/s

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Was not to blog at this time.But what to do,i'm addicted to it.I'm going to stop,soon i guess.Everyone's already nerding for SPM.arse -__- Gonna die . Still keeping in touch with the friends tho. *grins* :D Idiot Weng Shen got shocked with my msg just now.HAHA! idiot! :P Went random with Lee Hsiang,the tepek victim.still lame as always.Speaking of lame,Ryan is a good example *show tongue* lol.God knows how random he is when we went convo with Ah Ning.Some of the others told me to refer them as anonymous.Well,sorry hunn,anonymous are only for those people.you know what i mean. :) Was really happy to chat with the evil twin and dutchboy via Facebook.I think their handphone dah masuk air kot,since they are not replying my message.rofl ;) Chatting with Tirzah is so weird.weird people with a very weird convo.lol! :D Su Ching pop up the question.Heee :D Ching,We are just friends,okay? :)))) Going out with Kent soon.he owed me BIG APPLE!! :DDDD.Working a project with Daniel after SPM :) Photography thingy :D




and I hope others are doing just fine.
I really miss all of you.
So much.






HIATUS?
MAYBE.






I wonder what if we meet again soon?

Labels: