Atika Sikun




HI,
 photo 10991176_10204437005383065_8329704528899608462_n_zps4lskohdh.jpg


A

Sept 14th, 1992 | Selangor, MY
"we only see what we want to see."


VISITOR(S)
website counter



Recent Posts
· Sick of finding a way inside.
· Out the boy boy,hello new divine! :D
· Finally found the exit.
· black cobwebs tangled his heart
· Cause it feels like stealing hearts
· maybe i should invest in a bottle of tan??
· It's magic,you know
· Black holes and revelations
· We chase misinterprated lies
· Bones on my heart break like it never break before...


BLOGGER ARCHIVES



INSTAGRAM FEED
FOLLOWERS

Thin September air,thick October blues
Friday, October 2, 2009 | Posted by Atika | 0 comment/s

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
The agogo partner is finally 17 today.

*drumroll*

Weeh! :)

Credits to Kei Kei for this awesome awesome edited version xD

AARON TIMOTHY MINJOOT!


*screammmmmmmmmmms*




The one whom I called Dutchboy all the time :P






The one who said 'I'm going to Singapore and changed my name and everything else' everytime I told him that another friend of mine went 'eiiiiiiip' seeing his picture.


ROFL.




The one who loves to go sesated with yours truly almost about everything.
Heh :D

*banana dance*


Aaron sayang,
Happy birthday! :D *sings Happy birthday song* lol.Thank you so much for everything you've taught me.you're an awesome friend.like me! Heh :D *sniffs* omg.you're old already :P *dramatic* rofl.have a great year ahead ay? and and you still owed me Sakae Sushi! x) we're closer than before and I'm so grateful because of that :) LOL.all the best in whatever you do,because you always do the best!and, thanks for everything that you did for me (all the bullying and sesating together) :D and..do remember that i always love you! Heeeee :D HAHAHA.and pls, grow up lah.JANGAN MENGADA SANGAT! HAHA! :PPP May this friendship last forever :)) one last thing,im really glad you like my birthday presie.Next time,dont get heart attack wei xD lol.



Here's a video for you.
Best tau.
tengok lah :)











Lots of love,
Atika ;)


Labels: