Atika Sikun




HI,
 photo 10991176_10204437005383065_8329704528899608462_n_zps4lskohdh.jpg


A

Sept 14th, 1992 | Selangor, MY
@fashionvaletcom
@mensphysiquemalaysia
@isiperutmy
VISITOR(S)
website counter



Recent Posts
· new semester.
· :)
· broom broom broom.
· 251 km.
· Hey ho, let's go !
· I was born to get wild.
· Hmm.
· teenage dreams.
· the girl that could.
· the kind of guy that attracts me.


BLOGGER ARCHIVES



INSTAGRAM FEED
FOLLOWERS

err ?
Friday, December 31, 2010 | Posted by Atika | 0 comment/s

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

superboy dearest :)



Just came back from a very tiring day . Today was the third theater play ; Natijah . Was practicing the whole day non-stop. berbonding with the casts and production crews. Gonna miss Abang Asai and Kak Tini for sure after this :'( They are like AWESOMEEEE SHIZZ !! :B Had fun going back home during break with Encik Eman and Abang Isma . Memang sah-sah mereka berdua itu adalah jejaka perasan. Encik Eman bawak keta macam orang gila menyebabkan Atika berselawat sepanjang perjalanan balik rumah. .________. *exhales* LOL.



TAKKAN NAIK KETA ENCIK EMAN LAGI ouh. Tobat. Ehehe :-D


LOL-ing in the car with the two of them as Encik Eman drove like a mad cow ._. boleh kena heart attack kodd. HAHA. Bob and Syahid are such darlings. nawww :-D geram tgk diaorang, rasa nak gigit jer. haha ! :P None of the clans showed up , making me feel a little bit down. so yeah :| was a little bit sad but Adam and Awad showed up , thus making me smile after that. Performed my level best as always. After the theater, Adam drove us to Tanjung Lumpur to have our late night supper. Heee :) was completely worn out by the time i reached home. had a quick bath and slept.









I had that weird dream again :-O

Labels: , ,