Atika Sikun




HI,
 photo 10991176_10204437005383065_8329704528899608462_n_zps4lskohdh.jpg


A

Sept 14th, 1992 | Selangor, MY
@fashionvaletcom
@mensphysiquemalaysia
@isiperutmy
VISITOR(S)
website counter



Recent Posts
· you know ,
· five-nine-oh.
· long hair :O
· hey :)
· Zero Cool.
· Marriage.
· Hmm.
· damn !
· strong baby (!)
· seriously ?


BLOGGER ARCHIVES



INSTAGRAM FEED
FOLLOWERS

bullet in my heart.
Sunday, January 23, 2011 | Posted by Atika | 0 comment/s

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

all of you might be wondering, who are these people ?


These are the mass comm seniors you see written so often here. Yeap, in four months ( and lesser ) , they are going to graduate and leaving me ( and everyone else ) here in Kuantan. In case , anyone of you are reading this , thank you so much for everything. For the endless memories although I am never a part of your programme. Haha :') Selalu bajet jadi masscommer kejap bila dengan diorang. Kehkehkeh.



The boys of house no. 29 , Syafiq , Bob , 8 , dan Azri , thank you for all the laughters . Kelakar lah korang :) Semua pun pangkat abang-abang dan sewaktu dengannya . Hihi :p The handsome dan paling kamcak , Syafiq , you is awesome . Big brother , 8 , kamcak jugak. Hahahaha. Syahid , WAAAAAAAAA :-D atika peminat nombor satu SYAHID boleh tak ? Heh *fangirl moments* :3 Aja , Wona, Izzot , Fiza and the rest yang rajin melayan kerenah atika yang tak betul kadang-kadang. *muka comel* :-D Shemi yang comel , atika akan rindu nak peluk shemi ! D: Zoey , the random partner of mine. I'll miss giggling with you . Adell and Timie , awak berdua membuatkan atika lagi semangat nak jadi pembahas yang famous. WAHAHAHAHA . Bob dan cokelat. Ingat , setiap sem kena bagi tau ^^ Pergi Subway teringat Syafiq dengan Azri *salute :DD Diya , Esya, Kasyah, Shika , Nik , Baby, dan semuanya lah. Too many memories walaupun tak lama kita kenal . *teary eyes* :'DD ill see all of you in two years time , Insya-Allah :) I'm going to continue my Degree in Mass Comm.











Take care , y'all ! loves :*

Labels: , ,