Atika Sikun




HI,
 photo 10991176_10204437005383065_8329704528899608462_n_zps4lskohdh.jpg


A

Sept 14th, 1992 | Selangor, MY
@fashionvaletcom
@mensphysiquemalaysia
@isiperutmy
VISITOR(S)
website counter



Recent Posts
· FOODBLOG: GRAFA CAFE
· What happened to my Friendster & Myspace account?
· How did I start blogging?
· Penat.
· FOODBLOG: BERKELEY CORNER
· FOODBLOG: MR KAYA KOPITIAM
· FOODBLOG: KIDZ & CREME, SETIA ALAM
· New Atika.
· Open House 2014
· Tak paham


BLOGGER ARCHIVES



INSTAGRAM FEED
FOLLOWERS

September.
Saturday, September 6, 2014 | Posted by Atika | 0 comment/s

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...





Sedar tak sedar, first week of September is gone.
Just like that.
or a much positive note, IT IS MY BIRTHDAY MONTH! :D
aku tak tau apa yang aku excited sangat, but yeah...
decided to be more positive now
positive makes me happy
less complaining makes me even happier
sekarang aku dalam fasa nak lebih istiqamah in whatever am i doing
need to start to discipline myself
more and more
so far masih lagi tidak berjaya :(
kena cekalkan hati lagi


by the way
blog stats aku makin naik
even 30+ on daily basis
that is good enough for me
hahahaha
not as much as narcissist before
tapi yeah
mungkin blog entry about food attracted you guys here eh? :P
i am currently in the process of filtering old photos
tapi macam takdek masa nak buat benda tu
need to clean up my laptop as well
asdfghjkl -.-
my laptop is all ruined, thanks to my brothers
habis calar balar
not funny okay
you guys are getting my laptop once i get a new one hahaha
#stingysister

sekarang ni cuba lagi untuk cekalkan diri
buat sales calls
bukan apa
somehow, kinda feel i am letting my boss down
:(
gonna make it soon


aku sebenarnya ada good news
tapi simpan dulu
inshaAllah if it happened, then i will let you guys know okay?
mehehehe


enough update for today.
will update soon.
bye.